ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:35:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MFP RXL PASS (75265)
MUZAFFARPUR JN to RAXAUL JN
MFP RXL PASS (75265)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: MFP RXL PASS (75265)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MFPMUZAFFARPUR JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2KVCKAPARPURA18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)7
3KTIKANTI18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)13
4PPRHPIPARAHAN HALT19:02 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)17
5NRVNARIYAR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)21
6MTRMOTIPUR19:14 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)26
7MHLMAHWAL19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)33
8MAIMEHSI19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)39
9HRNGHARPUR NAG19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)43
10CAACHAKIA19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)48
11KXRKURIA19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)54
12PPAPIPRA20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)58
13KPCMKUWARCHINTAWANPUR H20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)63
14BGARBANGARI20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)66
15JDRJIWDHARA20:19 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)71
16MCOMOTIHARI COURT20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)77
17BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI20:40 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)79
18SRASEMRA20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)91
19SGLSAGAULI JN21:20 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)101
20DRQDHARMINIYA H21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)107
21RGHRAMGARHWA21:59 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)115
22MSDHMASNADIH22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)122
23RXLRAXAUL JN22:45 (Day 1)Destination130
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.