ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-May-2019 00:52:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RXL MFP DEMU (75266)
RAXAUL JN to MUZAFFARPUR JN
RXL MFP DEMU (75266)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: RXL MFP DEMU (75266)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RXLRAXAUL JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2MSDHMASNADIH05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)8
3RGHRAMGARHWA05:16 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)14
4DRQDHARMINIYA H05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)23
5SGLSAGAULI JN05:52 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)29
6SRASEMRA06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)39
7BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI07:20 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)51
8MCOMOTIHARI COURT07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)53
9JDRJIWDHARA07:39 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)59
10PPAPIPRA08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)72
11CAACHAKIA08:17 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)82
12HRNGHARPUR NAG08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)87
13MAIMEHSI08:32 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)90
14MHLMAHWAL08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)97
15MTRMOTIPUR09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)104
16NRVNARIYAR09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)109
17PPRHPIPARAHAN HALT09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)113
18KTIKANTI10:14 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)117
19KVCKAPARPURA11:07 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)123
20MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN11:30 (Day 1)Destination130
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.