ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2019 14:56:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RXL MFP PASS (75266)
RAXAUL JN to MUZAFFARPUR JN
RXL MFP PASS (75266)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: RXL MFP PASS (75266)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RXLRAXAUL JNSource05:20 (Day 1)0
2MSDHMASNADIH05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)8
3RGHRAMGARHWA05:35 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)14
4DRQDHARMINIYA H05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)23
5SGLSAGAULI JN06:15 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)29
6SRASEMRA06:41 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)39
7CHAHCHAILAHA H06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)47
8BMKIBAPUDM MOTIHARI06:57 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)51
9MCOMOTIHARI COURT07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)53
10JDRJIWDHARA07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)59
11BGARBANGARI07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)64
12KPCMKUWARCHINTAWANPUR H07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)67
13PPAPIPRA07:54 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)72
14KXRKURIA08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)76
15CAACHAKIA08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)82
16HRNGHARPUR NAG08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)87
17MAIMEHSI08:22 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)90
18MHLMAHWAL08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)97
19MTRMOTIPUR09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)104
20NRVNARIYAR09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)109
21PPRHPIPARAHAN HALT10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)113
22KTIKANTI10:44 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)117
23KVCKAPARPURA11:06 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)123
24MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN11:30 (Day 1)Destination130
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.