ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 12:25:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RDP NJP DEMU (75707)
RADHIKAPUR to SILIGURI JN
RDP NJP DEMU (75707)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RDP NJP DEMU (75707)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RDPRADHIKAPURSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2DLXDALIMGAON06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)6
3KAJKALIYANGANJ06:30 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)12
4BJYBANGALBAREE06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)22
5BMGRBAMANGRAM06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)25
6RGJRAIGANJ06:56 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)32
7JTKJHITKIA07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)38
8KAUKACHNA07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)42
9DHNADHACHNA07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)49
10BOEBARSOI JN07:35 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)53
11SUDSUDHANI07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)65
12TETATELTA08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)74
13DLKDALKOLHA08:15 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)82
14KKAKANKI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)97
15KNEKISHANGANJ08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)110
16PJPPANJIPARA09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)119
17AUBALUABARI ROAD09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)141
18POTPOTHIA09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)146
19TBRTAIABPUR09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)154
20TKGTHAKURGANJ10:01 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)161
21PPTNPIPRITNAN10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)167
22GAGAGALGALIA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)173
23ADQADHIKARI10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)182
24BTSIBATASI10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)186
25NAKNAKSALBARI10:50 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)194
26BORABAGHDOGRA11:17 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)207
27MTRAMATIGARA11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)214
28SGUJSILIGURI JN12:05 (Day 1)Destination217
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :