ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 01:31:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGUJ CBD NCB DMU (75713)
SILIGURI JN to NEW COOCH BEHAR
SGUJ CBD NCB DMU (75713)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SGUJ CBD NCB DMU (75713)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGUJSILIGURI JNSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2GLMAGULMA15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)9
3SVQSIVOK16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)20
4BRQBAGRAKOT16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)32
5ODBOODLABARI16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)37
6DDMDAM DIM16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)41
7NMZNEW MAL JN17:05 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)47
8MLBZMALBAZAR17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)50
9BDSBARADIGHI17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)58
10NORNEORA NADDI17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)65
11LTGLATAGURI JN17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)70
12DOIDOMOHANI18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)84
13MYGDMAYNAGURI ROAD18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)91
14BPVBHOTEPATI18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)99
15NCBDNEW CHANGRABANDHA18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)106
16CBDCHANGRABANDHA18:55 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)109
17NYRHNAYARHAT19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)138
18MHBAMATHABHANGA19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)149
19CAPGCHAPAGURI20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)164
20NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR20:45 (Day 1)Destination180
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :