ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 07:17:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NCB CBD SGUJ DMU (75714)
NEW COOCH BEHAR to SILIGURI JN
NCB CBD SGUJ DMU (75714)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NCB CBD SGUJ DMU (75714)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NCBNEW COOCH BEHARSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2CAPGCHAPAGURI06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)15
3MHBAMATHABHANGA07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)30
4NYRHNAYARHAT07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)41
5NCBDNEW CHANGRABANDHA07:40 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)67
6CBDCHANGRABANDHA08:00 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)70
7BPVBHOTEPATI08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)80
8MYGDMAYNAGURI ROAD08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)88
9DOIDOMOHANI08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)95
10LTGLATAGURI JN08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)109
11NORNEORA NADDI09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)115
12BDSBARADIGHI09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)121
13MLBZMALBAZAR09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)129
14NMZNEW MAL JN09:40 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)132
15DDMDAM DIM10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)138
16ODBOODLABARI10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)142
17BRQBAGRAKOT10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)147
18SVQSIVOK10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)159
19GLMAGULMA10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)170
20SGUJSILIGURI JN11:30 (Day 1)Destination180
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :