ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2017 20:55:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHH SGUJ DEMU (75716)
DINHATA to SILIGURI JN
DHH SGUJ DEMU (75716)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: DHH SGUJ DEMU (75716)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHHDINHATASource12:30 (Day 1)0
2DCHDINHATA COLLEGE H12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)2
3VTGBHETAGURI12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)8
4DWTDEWAN HAT12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)12
5COBCOOCH BEHAR13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)22
6NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR13:30 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)27
7BSWBANESWAR13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)35
8APDALIPUR DUAR14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)44
9APDCALIPUR DUAR COURT14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)47
10APDJALIPUR DUAR JN14:20 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)49
11RVKRAJA BHAT KHAWA14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)60
12GRUGAROPARA14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)67
13KCFKALCHINI15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)72
14HOJHAMITONGANJ15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)75
15HSAHASIMARA15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)84
16MDTMADARIHAT15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)95
17MJEMUJNAI16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)104
18DLODALGAON16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)109
19BNVBINNAGURI16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)118
20BNQBANARHAT16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)124
21CRXCARRON16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)137
22NKBNAGRAKATA16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)142
23CLDCHALSA JN17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)155
24NMZNEW MAL JN17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)163
25DDMDAM DIM17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)168
26ODBOODLABARI17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)173
27BRQBAGRAKOT17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)178
28SVQSIVOK18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)190
29GLMAGULMA18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)201
30SGUJSILIGURI JN19:10 (Day 1)Destination210
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :