ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 19:32:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BXT SGUJ DEMU (75718)
BAMANHAT to SILIGURI JN
BXT SGUJ DEMU (75718)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BXT SGUJ DEMU (75718)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BXTBAMANHATSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2ABWABUTARA H05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)4
3NGTGNEW GITLDADA JN05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)10
4FLMFALIMARI05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)15
5DHHDINHATA05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)22
6DCHDINHATA COLLEGE H05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)24
7VTGBHETAGURI05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)31
8DWTDEWAN HAT06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)35
9COBCOOCH BEHAR06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)45
10NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR06:25 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)49
11PQZPUNDIBARI06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)60
12SJRRSAJERPAR06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)64
13GDXGHOKSADANGA07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)72
14GUZGUMANIHAT07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)79
15FLKFALAKATA07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)88
16SXXSALBARI07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)97
17KLGRKOLAIGAON07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)104
18DQGDHUPGURI07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)110
19ATMALTAGRAM08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)117
20BYXABETGARA08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)126
21NMXNEW MAYNAGURI08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)130
22NQHNEW DOMOHANI08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)134
23JPEJALPAIGURI ROAD09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)142
24RQJRNINGR JLPAIGRI09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)149
25BLKBELAKOBA10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)157
26ABFCAMBARI FALAKATA10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)167
27NJPNEW JALPAIGURI10:30 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)176
28SGUTSILIGURU TOWN10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)180
29SGUJSILIGURI JN11:05 (Day 1)Destination183
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :