ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 14:34:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLFC SGUJ DMU (75719)
MALDA COURT to SILIGURI JN
MLFC SGUJ DMU (75719)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: MLFC SGUJ DMU (75719)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLFCMALDA COURTSource08:45 (Day 1)0
2OMLFOLD MALDA08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)5
3ADFADINA09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)12
4EKIEKLAKHI09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)18
5MBCMAHANANDA BRIDGE09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)21
6KMRJKUMARGANJ09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)25
7SRPUSRIPUR H09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)28
8SMSAMSI09:41 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)34
9MFZMALAHAR09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)40
10BKRDBHALUKA ROAD F09:55 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)44
11MQGMILANGARH10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)49
12HCRHARISCHANDRPUR10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)54
13KDPRKUMEDPUR10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)60
14BAHNBABHABGAON H10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)65
15KWEKHURIAL10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)66
16KMPHKAMALPUR HALT10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)69
17AZRAZAMNAGAR ROAD10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)74
18BWPBBHAWANIPUR BIHAR10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)79
19MFAMUKURIA11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)83
20BOEBARSOI JN11:07 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)87
21SJGMSANJOY GRAM11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)95
22SUDSUDHANI11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)99
23AHLAJHARAIL11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)104
24TETATELTA11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)108
25DLKDALKOLHA11:39 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)116
26SJKLSURJAKAMAL11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)123
27KKAKANKI11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)131
28HWRHATWAR12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)136
29THEDTAUHEED12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)143
30KNEKISHANGANJ12:15 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)144
31PJPPANJIPARA12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)153
32GILGAISAL12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)161
33GEORGUNJARIA12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)167
34AUBALUABARI ROAD12:53 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)175
35POTPOTHIA13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)180
36TBRTAIABPUR13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)188
37TKGTHAKURGANJ13:21 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)195
38PPTNPIPRITNAN13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)201
39GAGAGALGALIA13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)207
40ADQADHIKARI13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)216
41BTSIBATASI14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)220
42NAKNAKSALBARI14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)228
43BORABAGHDOGRA14:50 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)241
44MTRAMATIGARA15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)248
45SGUJSILIGURI JN15:45 (Day 1)Destination251
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :