ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Mar-2019 04:38:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGUJ HDB PASS (75721)
SILIGURI JN to HALDIBARI
SGUJ HDB PASS (75721)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: SGUJ HDB PASS (75721)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGUJSILIGURI JNSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2SGUTSILIGURU TOWN17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)2
3NJPNEW JALPAIGURI17:25 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)7
4ABFCAMBARI FALAKATA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)16
5BLKBELAKOBA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)25
6RQJRNINGR JLPAIGRI18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)34
7MOPMOHITNAGAR18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)36
8JPGJALPAIGURI18:27 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)42
9KDXKADABARI HAT18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)46
10MDGMANDALGHAT18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)52
11KSBIKASHIABARI18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)58
12HDBHALDIBARI19:20 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.