ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Sep-2017 14:07:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HDB SGUJ PASS (75722)
HALDIBARI to SILIGURI JN
HDB SGUJ PASS (75722)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: HDB SGUJ PASS (75722)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HDBHALDIBARISource07:45 (Day 1)0
2KSBIKASHIABARI07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)5
3MDGMANDALGHAT08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)11
4KDXKADABARI HAT08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)17
5JPGJALPAIGURI08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)21
6MOPMOHITNAGAR08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)27
7RQJRNINGR JLPAIGRI08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)30
8BLKBELAKOBA08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)38
9ABFCAMBARI FALAKATA08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)48
10NJPNEW JALPAIGURI09:15 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)56
11SGUTSILIGURU TOWN09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)61
12SGUJSILIGURI JN10:00 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :