ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 20:54:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNPR KIR DEMU (75737)
TEJNARAYANPUR DK to KATIHAR JN
TNPR KIR DEMU (75737)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: TNPR KIR DEMU (75737)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNPRTEJNARAYANPUR DKSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2KTKSKANTAKOSH H16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)4
3MHIMANIHARI16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)10
4BHMABAGHMARA H17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)12
5MHPRMAHIYARPUR17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)18
6KRMPKUMARIPUR HALT17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)21
7MNSMANSHAHI17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)25
8KIRKATIHAR JN18:00 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :