ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 20:52:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR TNPR DEMU (75738)
KATIHAR JN to TEJNARAYANPUR DK
KIR TNPR DEMU (75738)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: KIR TNPR DEMU (75738)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2MNSMANSHAHI14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)9
3KRMPKUMARIPUR HALT14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)13
4MHPRMAHIYARPUR14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)16
5BHMABAGHMARA H15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)21
6MHIMANIHARI15:10 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)24
7KTKSKANTAKOSH H15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)30
8TNPRTEJNARAYANPUR DK16:00 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :