ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 05:10:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNPR KIR DEMU (75739)
TEJNARAYANPUR DK to KATIHAR JN
TNPR KIR DEMU (75739)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: TNPR KIR DEMU (75739)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNPRTEJNARAYANPUR DKSource21:30 (Day 1)0
2KTKSKANTAKOSH H21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)4
3MHIMANIHARI21:55 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)10
4BHMABAGHMARA H23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)12
5MHPRMAHIYARPUR23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)18
6KRMPKUMARIPUR HALT23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)21
7MNSMANSHAHI23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)25
8KIRKATIHAR JN23:55 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :