ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 14:42:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNPR KIR PASS (75739)
TEJNARAYANPUR DK to KATIHAR JN
TNPR KIR PASS (75739)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: TNPR KIR PASS (75739)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNPRTEJNARAYANPUR DKSource21:30 (Day 1)0
2KTKSKANTAKOSH H21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)4
3MHIMANIHARI21:50 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)10
4BHMABAGHMARA H22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)12
5MHPRMAHIYARPUR22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)18
6KRMPKUMARIPUR HALT22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)21
7MNSMANSHAHI22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)25
8KIRKATIHAR JN23:55 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.