ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2018 10:40:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR TNPR DEMU (75740)
KATIHAR JN to TEJNARAYANPUR DK
KIR TNPR DEMU (75740)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: KIR TNPR DEMU (75740)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2MNSMANSHAHI19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)9
3KRMPKUMARIPUR HALT19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)13
4MHPRMAHIYARPUR19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)16
5BHMABAGHMARA H19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)21
6MHIMANIHARI19:40 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)24
7KTKSKANTAKOSH H19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)30
8TNPRTEJNARAYANPUR DK20:30 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :