ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2019 05:06:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR TNPR PASS (75740)
KATIHAR JN to TEJNARAYANPUR DK
KIR TNPR PASS (75740)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: KIR TNPR PASS (75740)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2MNSMANSHAHI19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)9
3KRMPKUMARIPUR HALT19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)13
4MHPRMAHIYARPUR19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)16
5BHMABAGHMARA H20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)21
6MHIMANIHARI20:20 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)24
7KTKSKANTAKOSH H20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)30
8TNPRTEJNARAYANPUR DK21:00 (Day 1)Destination34
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.