ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2019 01:38:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR SGUJ PASS (75743)
KATIHAR JN to SILIGURI JN
KIR SGUJ PASS (75743)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: KIR SGUJ PASS (75743)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2NYTNAYATOLA18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)7
3DNQDANDKHORA18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)11
4GRRGORPHAR18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)14
5SISONAILI18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)19
6BHNPBISHANPUR HALT18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)22
7JAUJHAUA18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)25
8MENPMEENAPUR19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)28
9SRISALMARI19:14 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)31
10MFAMUKURIA19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)37
11BOEBARSOI JN19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)41
12SJGMSANJOY GRAM19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)49
13SUDSUDHANI20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)53
14AHLAJHARAIL20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)57
15TETATELTA20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)62
16DLKDALKOLHA20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)70
17SJKLSURJAKAMAL20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)77
18KKAKANKI20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)84
19HWRHATWAR20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)90
20KNEKISHANGANJ21:02 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)98
21PJPPANJIPARA21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)106
22GILGAISAL21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)115
23GEORGUNJARIA21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)121
24AUBALUABARI ROAD21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)129
25POTPOTHIA22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)134
26TBRTAIABPUR22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)142
27TKGTHAKURGANJ22:21 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)149
28PPTNPIPRITNAN22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)155
29GAGAGALGALIA22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)161
30ADQADHIKARI22:52 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)169
31NAKNAKSALBARI23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)182
32BORABAGHDOGRA23:27 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)195
33SGUJSILIGURI JN00:10 (Day 2)Destination205
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.