ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 22:39:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGUJ KIR PASS (75744)
SILIGURI JN to KATIHAR JN
SGUJ KIR PASS (75744)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
Train Schedule: SGUJ KIR PASS (75744)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGUJSILIGURI JNSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2BORABAGHDOGRA04:18 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)10
3NAKNAKSALBARI04:33 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)23
4ADQADHIKARI04:48 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)36
5GAGAGALGALIA05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)44
6PPTNPIPRITNAN05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)50
7TKGTHAKURGANJ05:16 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)56
8TBRTAIABPUR05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)63
9POTPOTHIA05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)71
10AUBALUABARI ROAD05:45 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)76
11GEORGUNJARIA05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)84
12GILGAISAL06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)90
13PJPPANJIPARA06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)99
14KNEKISHANGANJ06:22 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)107
15HWRHATWAR06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)115
16KKAKANKI06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)121
17SJKLSURJAKAMAL06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)128
18DLKDALKOLHA07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)135
19TETATELTA07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)143
20AHLAJHARAIL07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)148
21SUDSUDHANI07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)152
22SJGMSANJOY GRAM07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)156
23BOEBARSOI JN08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)164
24MFAMUKURIA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)168
25SRISALMARI08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)174
26MENPMEENAPUR08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)177
27JAUJHAUA08:34 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)180
28BHNPBISHANPUR HALT08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)183
29SISONAILI08:47 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)186
30GRRGORPHAR08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)191
31DNQDANDKHORA09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)194
32NYTNAYATOLA09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)199
33KIRKATIHAR JN10:00 (Day 1)Destination205
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.