ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Oct-2018 19:47:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGUJ KIR DEMU (75744)
SILIGURI JN to KATIHAR JN
SGUJ KIR DEMU (75744)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
Train Schedule: SGUJ KIR DEMU (75744)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGUJSILIGURI JNSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2BORABAGHDOGRA04:18 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)10
3NAKNAKSALBARI04:34 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)23
4ADQADHIKARI04:49 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)36
5GAGAGALGALIA05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)44
6PPTNPIPRITNAN05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)50
7TKGTHAKURGANJ05:17 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)56
8TBRTAIABPUR05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)63
9POTPOTHIA05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)71
10AUBALUABARI ROAD05:50 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)76
11GEORGUNJARIA06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)84
12GILGAISAL06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)90
13PJPPANJIPARA06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)99
14KNEKISHANGANJ06:45 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)107
15HWRHATWAR07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)115
16KKAKANKI07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)121
17SJKLSURJAKAMAL07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)128
18DLKDALKOLHA07:25 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)135
19TETATELTA07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)143
20AHLAJHARAIL07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)148
21SUDSUDHANI07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)152
22SJGMSANJOY GRAM07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)156
23BOEBARSOI JN08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)164
24MFAMUKURIA08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)168
25SRISALMARI08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)174
26MENPMEENAPUR08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)177
27JAUJHAUA08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)180
28BHNPBISHANPUR HALT08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)183
29SISONAILI09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)186
30GRRGORPHAR09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)191
31DNQDANDKHORA09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)194
32NYTNAYATOLA09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)199
33KIRKATIHAR JN10:05 (Day 1)Destination205
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :