ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:31:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR JBN PASS (75745)
KATIHAR JN to JOGBANI
KIR JBN PASS (75745)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: KIR JBN PASS (75745)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource12:15 (Day 1)0
2DLFDALAN12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)6
3RWARAUTARA12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)14
4RNXRANIPATRA12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)21
5PRNAPURNIA JN12:52 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)28
6KUBKASBA13:02 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)36
7GBNGARH BANALI13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)41
8JAGJALALGARH13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)46
9SATRSATAR H13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)52
10KSYKUSIARGAON13:35 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)58
11ARQARARIYA COURT13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)66
12ARRARARIYA13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)70
13HODHALDIYA BIHAR H14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)77
14SMHSIMRAHA14:09 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)81
15GPEGOGI POTHIA14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)86
16DLZDHOLBAZA14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)89
17FBGFORBESGANJ14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)95
18BTFBATHNAHA14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)101
19JBNJOGBANI15:15 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.