ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Apr-2019 16:30:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR JBN DEMU (75745)
KATIHAR JN to JOGBANI
KIR JBN DEMU (75745)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: KIR JBN DEMU (75745)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2DLFDALAN11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)6
3RWARAUTARA11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)14
4RNXRANIPATRA11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)21
5PRNAPURNIA JN12:09 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)28
6KUBKASBA12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)36
7GBNGARH BANALI12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)41
8JAGJALALGARH12:37 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)46
9SATRSATAR H12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)52
10KSYKUSIARGAON12:55 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)58
11ARQARARIYA COURT13:05 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)66
12ARRARARIYA13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)70
13HODHALDIYA BIHAR H13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)77
14SMHSIMRAHA13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)81
15GPEGOGI POTHIA13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)86
16DLZDHOLBAZA13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)89
17FBGFORBESGANJ13:52 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)95
18BTFBATHNAHA14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)101
19JBNJOGBANI14:30 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.