ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:16:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBN KIR PASS (75746)
JOGBANI to KATIHAR JN
JBN KIR PASS (75746)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: JBN KIR PASS (75746)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBNJOGBANISource15:45 (Day 1)0
2BTFBATHNAHA15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)7
3FBGFORBESGANJ16:01 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)13
4DLZDHOLBAZA16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)19
5GPEGOGI POTHIA16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)22
6SMHSIMRAHA16:25 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)27
7HODHALDIYA BIHAR H16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)31
8ARRARARIYA16:41 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)38
9ARQARARIYA COURT16:49 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)42
10KSYKUSIARGAON16:59 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)50
11SATRSATAR H17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)56
12JAGJALALGARH17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)62
13GBNGARH BANALI17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)67
14KUBKASBA17:32 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)72
15PRNAPURNIA JN17:42 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)80
16RNXRANIPATRA17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)87
17RWARAUTARA18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)94
18DLFDALAN18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)102
19KIRKATIHAR JN18:45 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.