ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Dec-2018 10:34:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBN KIR DEMU (75746)
JOGBANI to KATIHAR JN
JBN KIR DEMU (75746)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: JBN KIR DEMU (75746)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBNJOGBANISource15:20 (Day 1)0
2BTFBATHNAHA15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)7
3FBGFORBESGANJ15:36 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)13
4DLZDHOLBAZA15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)19
5GPEGOGI POTHIA15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)22
6SMHSIMRAHA15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)27
7HODHALDIYA BIHAR H16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)31
8ARRARARIYA16:15 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)38
9ARQARARIYA COURT16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)42
10KSYKUSIARGAON16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)50
11SATRSATAR H16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)56
12JAGJALALGARH16:51 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)62
13GBNGARH BANALI17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)67
14KUBKASBA17:07 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)72
15PRNAPURNIA JN17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)80
16RNXRANIPATRA17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)87
17RWARAUTARA17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)94
18DLFDALAN17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)102
19KIRKATIHAR JN18:20 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :