ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 13:57:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR BOE DEMU (75747)
KATIHAR JN to BARSOI JN
KIR BOE DEMU (75747)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: KIR BOE DEMU (75747)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource21:25 (Day 1)0
2NYTNAYATOLA21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)7
3DNQDANDKHORA21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)11
4GRRGORPHAR21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)14
5SISONAILI21:55 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)19
6BHNPBISHANPUR HALT22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)22
7JAUJHAUA22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)25
8MENPMEENAPUR22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)28
9SRISALMARI22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)31
10MFAMUKURIA22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)37
11BOEBARSOI JN22:50 (Day 1)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :