ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-May-2019 06:31:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BOE KIR DEMU (75748)
BARSOI JN to KATIHAR JN
BOE KIR DEMU (75748)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: BOE KIR DEMU (75748)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BOEBARSOI JNSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2MFAMUKURIA04:08 (Day 1)04:09 (Day 1)4
3SRISALMARI04:16 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)10
4MENPMEENAPUR04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)13
5JAUJHAUA04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)16
6BHNPBISHANPUR HALT04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)19
7SISONAILI04:44 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)22
8GRRGORPHAR04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)27
9DNQDANDKHORA05:00 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)30
10NYTNAYATOLA05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)34
11KIRKATIHAR JN05:30 (Day 1)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.