ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jun-2019 12:00:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR TETA DEMU (75749)
KATIHAR JN to TELTA
KIR TETA DEMU (75749)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: KIR TETA DEMU (75749)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2NYTNAYATOLA08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)7
3DNQDANDKHORA08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)11
4GRRGORPHAR08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)14
5SISONAILI08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)19
6BHNPBISHANPUR HALT08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)22
7JAUJHAUA08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)25
8MENPMEENAPUR09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)28
9SRISALMARI09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)31
10MFAMUKURIA09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)37
11BOEBARSOI JN09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)41
12SJGMSANJOY GRAM09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)49
13SUDSUDHANI09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)53
14AHLAJHARAIL09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)57
15TETATELTA10:45 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.