ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 00:28:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TETA KIR DEMU (75750)
TELTA to KATIHAR JN
TETA KIR DEMU (75750)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: TETA KIR DEMU (75750)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TETATELTASource15:00 (Day 1)0
2AHLAJHARAIL15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)4
3SUDSUDHANI15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)9
4SJGMSANJOY GRAM15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)13
5BOEBARSOI JN15:29 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)21
6MFAMUKURIA15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)25
7SRISALMARI15:47 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)30
8MENPMEENAPUR15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)34
9JAUJHAUA16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)37
10BHNPBISHANPUR HALT16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)40
11SISONAILI16:15 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)43
12GRRGORPHAR16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)47
13DNQDANDKHORA16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)50
14NYTNAYATOLA16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)55
15KIRKATIHAR JN17:30 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :