ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:39:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR JBN PASS (75751)
KATIHAR JN to JOGBANI
KIR JBN PASS (75751)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: KIR JBN PASS (75751)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource20:45 (Day 1)0
2DLFDALAN20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)6
3RWARAUTARA21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)14
4RNXRANIPATRA21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)21
5PRNAPURNIA JN21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)28
6KUBKASBA21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)36
7GBNGARH BANALI21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)41
8JAGJALALGARH21:49 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)46
9SATRSATAR H21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)52
10KSYKUSIARGAON22:07 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)58
11ARQARARIYA COURT22:17 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)66
12ARRARARIYA22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)70
13HODHALDIYA BIHAR H22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)77
14SMHSIMRAHA22:42 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)81
15GPEGOGI POTHIA22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)86
16DLZDHOLBAZA22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)89
17FBGFORBESGANJ23:04 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)95
18BTFBATHNAHA23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)101
19JBNJOGBANI23:45 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.