ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2019 05:02:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBN KIR PASS (75752)
JOGBANI to KATIHAR JN
JBN KIR PASS (75752)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
D
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: JBN KIR PASS (75752)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBNJOGBANISource03:00 (Day 1)0
2BTFBATHNAHA03:08 (Day 1)03:09 (Day 1)7
3FBGFORBESGANJ03:16 (Day 1)03:18 (Day 1)13
4DLZDHOLBAZA03:25 (Day 1)03:26 (Day 1)19
5GPEGOGI POTHIA03:31 (Day 1)03:32 (Day 1)22
6SMHSIMRAHA03:38 (Day 1)03:40 (Day 1)27
7HODHALDIYA BIHAR H03:46 (Day 1)03:47 (Day 1)31
8ARRARARIYA03:54 (Day 1)03:56 (Day 1)38
9ARQARARIYA COURT04:02 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)42
10KSYKUSIARGAON04:15 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)50
11SATRSATAR H04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)56
12JAGJALALGARH04:32 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)62
13GBNGARH BANALI04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)67
14KUBKASBA04:48 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)72
15PRNAPURNIA JN04:58 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)80
16RNXRANIPATRA05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)87
17RWARAUTARA05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)94
18DLFDALAN05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)102
19KIRKATIHAR JN05:55 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.