ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 02:13:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR JBN PASS (75753)
KATIHAR JN to JOGBANI
KIR JBN PASS (75753)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: KIR JBN PASS (75753)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2DLFDALAN06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)6
3RWARAUTARA07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)14
4RNXRANIPATRA07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)21
5PRNAPURNIA JN07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)28
6KUBKASBA07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)36
7GBNGARH BANALI07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)41
8JAGJALALGARH07:49 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)46
9SATRSATAR H07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)52
10KSYKUSIARGAON08:07 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)58
11ARQARARIYA COURT08:17 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)66
12ARRARARIYA08:25 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)70
13HODHALDIYA BIHAR H08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)77
14SMHSIMRAHA08:42 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)81
15GPEGOGI POTHIA08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)86
16DLZDHOLBAZA08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)89
17FBGFORBESGANJ09:04 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)95
18BTFBATHNAHA09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)101
19JBNJOGBANI09:40 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.