ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:33:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBN KIR PASS (75754)
JOGBANI to KATIHAR JN
JBN KIR PASS (75754)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: JBN KIR PASS (75754)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBNJOGBANISource10:30 (Day 1)0
2BTFBATHNAHA10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)7
3FBGFORBESGANJ10:46 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)13
4DLZDHOLBAZA10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)19
5GPEGOGI POTHIA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)22
6SMHSIMRAHA11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)27
7HODHALDIYA BIHAR H11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)31
8ARRARARIYA11:25 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)38
9ARQARARIYA COURT11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)42
10KSYKUSIARGAON11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)50
11SATRSATAR H11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)56
12JAGJALALGARH12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)62
13GBNGARH BANALI12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)67
14KUBKASBA12:21 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)72
15PRNAPURNIA JN12:31 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)80
16RNXRANIPATRA12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)87
17RWARAUTARA12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)94
18DLFDALAN13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)102
19KIRKATIHAR JN13:30 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.