ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 14:07:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR JBN PASS (75755)
KATIHAR JN to JOGBANI
KIR JBN PASS (75755)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KIR JBN PASS (75755)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2DLFDALAN14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)6
3RWARAUTARA14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)14
4RNXRANIPATRA14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)21
5PRNAPURNIA JN15:17 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)28
6KUBKASBA15:27 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)36
7GBNGARH BANALI15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)41
8JAGJALALGARH15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)46
9KSYKUSIARGAON15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)58
10ARQARARIYA COURT16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)66
11ARRARARIYA16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)70
12SMHSIMRAHA16:25 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)81
13FBGFORBESGANJ16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)95
14BTFBATHNAHA16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)101
15JBNJOGBANI17:15 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.