ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Apr-2019 14:14:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBN KIR PASS (75756)
JOGBANI to KATIHAR JN
JBN KIR PASS (75756)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: JBN KIR PASS (75756)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBNJOGBANISource17:45 (Day 1)0
2BTFBATHNAHA17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)7
3FBGFORBESGANJ18:01 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)13
4SMHSIMRAHA18:14 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)27
5ARRARARIYA18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)38
6ARQARARIYA COURT18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)42
7KSYKUSIARGAON18:44 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)50
8JAGJALALGARH18:57 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)62
9GBNGARH BANALI19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)67
10KUBKASBA19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)72
11PRNAPURNIA JN19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)80
12RNXRANIPATRA19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)87
13RWARAUTARA19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)94
14DLFDALAN19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)102
15KIRKATIHAR JN20:20 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.