ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 12:53:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBN KIR PASS (75756)
JOGBANI to KATIHAR JN
JBN KIR PASS (75756)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: JBN KIR PASS (75756)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBNJOGBANISource18:00 (Day 1)0
2BTFBATHNAHA18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)7
3FBGFORBESGANJ18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)13
4SMHSIMRAHA18:29 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)27
5ARRARARIYA18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)38
6ARQARARIYA COURT18:49 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)42
7KSYKUSIARGAON18:59 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)50
8JAGJALALGARH19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)62
9GBNGARH BANALI19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)67
10KUBKASBA19:27 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)72
11PRNAPURNIA JN19:37 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)80
12RNXRANIPATRA19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)87
13RWARAUTARA19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)94
14DLFDALAN20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)102
15KIRKATIHAR JN20:30 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.