ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-May-2019 13:09:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR JBN PASS (75757)
KATIHAR JN to JOGBANI
KIR JBN PASS (75757)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KIR JBN PASS (75757)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource02:30 (Day 1)0
2DLFDALAN02:40 (Day 1)02:41 (Day 1)6
3RWARAUTARA02:50 (Day 1)02:51 (Day 1)14
4RNXRANIPATRA02:59 (Day 1)03:00 (Day 1)21
5PRNAPURNIA JN03:09 (Day 1)03:11 (Day 1)28
6KUBKASBA03:20 (Day 1)03:22 (Day 1)36
7GBNGARH BANALI03:29 (Day 1)03:30 (Day 1)41
8JAGJALALGARH03:37 (Day 1)03:39 (Day 1)46
9KSYKUSIARGAON03:50 (Day 1)03:52 (Day 1)58
10ARQARARIYA COURT04:00 (Day 1)04:02 (Day 1)66
11ARRARARIYA04:08 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)70
12SMHSIMRAHA04:21 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)81
13FBGFORBESGANJ04:34 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)95
14BTFBATHNAHA04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)101
15JBNJOGBANI05:10 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.