ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Oct-2019 10:15:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR JBN PASS (75757)
KATIHAR JN to JOGBANI
KIR JBN PASS (75757)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KIR JBN PASS (75757)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource03:00 (Day 1)0
2DLFDALAN03:10 (Day 1)03:11 (Day 1)6
3RWARAUTARA03:19 (Day 1)03:20 (Day 1)14
4RNXRANIPATRA03:28 (Day 1)03:29 (Day 1)21
5PRNAPURNIA JN03:37 (Day 1)03:39 (Day 1)28
6KUBKASBA03:47 (Day 1)03:49 (Day 1)36
7GBNGARH BANALI03:55 (Day 1)03:56 (Day 1)41
8JAGJALALGARH04:03 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)46
9KSYKUSIARGAON04:15 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)58
10ARQARARIYA COURT04:25 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)66
11ARRARARIYA04:33 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)70
12SMHSIMRAHA04:45 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)81
13FBGFORBESGANJ05:01 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)95
14BTFBATHNAHA05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)101
15JBNJOGBANI05:45 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.