ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:32:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBN KIR PASS (75758)
JOGBANI to KATIHAR JN
JBN KIR PASS (75758)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: JBN KIR PASS (75758)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBNJOGBANISource06:15 (Day 1)0
2BTFBATHNAHA06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)7
3FBGFORBESGANJ06:31 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)13
4DLZDHOLBAZA06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)19
5GPEGOGI POTHIA06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)22
6SMHSIMRAHA06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)27
7HODHALDIYA BIHAR H07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)31
8ARRARARIYA07:09 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)38
9ARQARARIYA COURT07:17 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)42
10KSYKUSIARGAON07:31 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)50
11SATRSATAR H07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)56
12JAGJALALGARH07:49 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)62
13GBNGARH BANALI07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)67
14KUBKASBA08:05 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)72
15PRNAPURNIA JN08:15 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)80
16RNXRANIPATRA08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)87
17RWARAUTARA08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)94
18DLFDALAN08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)102
19KIRKATIHAR JN09:15 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.