ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jun-2019 12:22:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR JBN PASS (75759)
KATIHAR JN to JOGBANI
KIR JBN PASS (75759)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
D
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: KIR JBN PASS (75759)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource09:50 (Day 1)0
2DLFDALAN10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)6
3RWARAUTARA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)14
4RNXRANIPATRA10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)21
5PRNAPURNIA JN10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)28
6KUBKASBA10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)36
7GBNGARH BANALI10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)41
8JAGJALALGARH10:54 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)46
9SATRSATAR H11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)52
10KSYKUSIARGAON11:12 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)58
11ARQARARIYA COURT11:22 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)66
12ARRARARIYA11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)70
13HODHALDIYA BIHAR H11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)77
14SMHSIMRAHA11:47 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)81
15GPEGOGI POTHIA11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)86
16DLZDHOLBAZA12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)89
17FBGFORBESGANJ12:10 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)95
18BTFBATHNAHA12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)101
19JBNJOGBANI12:45 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.