ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 17:29:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR JBN PASS (75759)
KATIHAR JN to JOGBANI
KIR JBN PASS (75759)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
D
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: KIR JBN PASS (75759)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource09:45 (Day 1)0
2DLFDALAN09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)6
3RWARAUTARA10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)14
4RNXRANIPATRA10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)21
5PRNAPURNIA JN10:22 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)28
6KUBKASBA10:32 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)36
7GBNGARH BANALI10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)41
8JAGJALALGARH10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)46
9SATRSATAR H10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)52
10KSYKUSIARGAON11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)58
11ARQARARIYA COURT11:15 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)66
12ARRARARIYA11:25 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)70
13HODHALDIYA BIHAR H11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)77
14SMHSIMRAHA11:41 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)81
15GPEGOGI POTHIA11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)86
16DLZDHOLBAZA11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)89
17FBGFORBESGANJ12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)95
18BTFBATHNAHA12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)101
19JBNJOGBANI12:45 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.