ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Mar-2019 04:38:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR JBN PASS (75761)
KATIHAR JN to JOGBANI
KIR JBN PASS (75761)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KIR JBN PASS (75761)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2DLFDALAN17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)6
3RWARAUTARA18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)14
4RNXRANIPATRA18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)21
5PRNAPURNIA JN18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)28
6KUBKASBA18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)36
7GBNGARH BANALI18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)41
8JAGJALALGARH18:49 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)46
9SATRSATAR H18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)52
10KSYKUSIARGAON19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)58
11ARQARARIYA COURT19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)66
12ARRARARIYA19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)70
13HODHALDIYA BIHAR H19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)77
14SMHSIMRAHA19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)81
15GPEGOGI POTHIA19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)86
16DLZDHOLBAZA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)89
17FBGFORBESGANJ20:11 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)95
18BTFBATHNAHA20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)101
19JBNJOGBANI20:45 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.