ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2019 07:55:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR JBN PASS (75761)
KATIHAR JN to JOGBANI
KIR JBN PASS (75761)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KIR JBN PASS (75761)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2DLFDALAN18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)6
3RWARAUTARA18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)14
4RNXRANIPATRA18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)21
5PRNAPURNIA JN18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)28
6KUBKASBA18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)36
7GBNGARH BANALI18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)41
8JAGJALALGARH19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)46
9SATRSATAR H19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)52
10KSYKUSIARGAON19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)58
11ARQARARIYA COURT19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)66
12ARRARARIYA19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)70
13HODHALDIYA BIHAR H19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)77
14SMHSIMRAHA20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)81
15GPEGOGI POTHIA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)86
16DLZDHOLBAZA20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)89
17FBGFORBESGANJ20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)95
18BTFBATHNAHA20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)101
19JBNJOGBANI21:00 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.