ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:39:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBN KIR PASS (75762)
JOGBANI to KATIHAR JN
JBN KIR PASS (75762)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JBN KIR PASS (75762)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBNJOGBANISource04:45 (Day 1)0
2BTFBATHNAHA04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)7
3FBGFORBESGANJ05:01 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)13
4SMHSIMRAHA05:14 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)27
5ARRARARIYA05:26 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)38
6ARQARARIYA COURT05:34 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)42
7KSYKUSIARGAON05:44 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)50
8JAGJALALGARH05:56 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)62
9GBNGARH BANALI06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)67
10KUBKASBA06:13 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)72
11PRNAPURNIA JN06:23 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)80
12RNXRANIPATRA06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)87
13RWARAUTARA06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)94
14DLFDALAN06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)102
15KIRKATIHAR JN07:35 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.