ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Mar-2019 03:05:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBN KIR PASS (75762)
JOGBANI to KATIHAR JN
JBN KIR PASS (75762)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JBN KIR PASS (75762)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBNJOGBANISource04:35 (Day 1)0
2BTFBATHNAHA04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)7
3FBGFORBESGANJ04:53 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)13
4SMHSIMRAHA05:06 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)27
5ARRARARIYA05:18 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)38
6ARQARARIYA COURT05:26 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)42
7KSYKUSIARGAON05:36 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)50
8JAGJALALGARH05:49 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)62
9GBNGARH BANALI05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)67
10KUBKASBA06:05 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)72
11PRNAPURNIA JN06:15 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)80
12RNXRANIPATRA06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)87
13RWARAUTARA06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)94
14DLFDALAN06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)102
15KIRKATIHAR JN07:15 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.