ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 23:20:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LEDO DBRT DEMU (75902)
LEDO to DIBRUGARH TOWN
LEDO DBRT DEMU (75902)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LEDO DBRT DEMU (75902)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LEDOLEDOSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2BGLIBARGALIA07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)2
3MRGMARGHERITA07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)7
4DBYDIGBOI07:34 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)20
5BGPIBOGAPANI07:45 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)26
6TIITINGRAI07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)32
7MJNMAKUM JN08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)46
8TSKTINSUKIA JN08:25 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)54
9NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN08:35 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)56
10PNTPANITOLA08:59 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)64
11CHBCHABUA09:12 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)73
12DKMDIKOM09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)83
13LHLLAHOAL09:35 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)91
14CKWCHALKHOWA09:44 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)95
15DBRTDIBRUGARH TOWN10:15 (Day 1)Destination101
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :