ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2017 00:04:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBRT LEDO DEMU (75903)
DIBRUGARH TOWN to LEDO
DBRT LEDO DEMU (75903)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DBRT LEDO DEMU (75903)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBRTDIBRUGARH TOWNSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2CKWCHALKHOWA17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)5
3LHLLAHOAL18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)10
4DKMDIKOM18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)18
5CHBCHABUA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)27
6PNTPANITOLA18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)36
7NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN19:00 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)45
8TSKTINSUKIA JN19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)47
9MJNMAKUM JN19:37 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)55
10TIITINGRAI19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)68
11DBYDIGBOI20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)80
12MRGMARGHERITA20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)94
13BGLIBARGALIA20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)98
14LEDOLEDO20:55 (Day 1)Destination101
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :