ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 15:40:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBRT LEDO DEMU (75903)
DIBRUGARH TOWN to LEDO
DBRT LEDO DEMU (75903)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DBRT LEDO DEMU (75903)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBRTDIBRUGARH TOWNSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2CKWCHALKHOWA17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)5
3LHLLAHOAL18:04 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)10
4DKMDIKOM18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)18
5CHBCHABUA18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)27
6PNTPANITOLA18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)36
7NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)45
8TSKTINSUKIA JN19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)47
9MJNMAKUM JN19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)55
10TIITINGRAI19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)68
11BGPIBOGAPANI20:07 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)75
12DBYDIGBOI20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)80
13MRGMARGHERITA20:37 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)94
14BGLIBARGALIA20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)98
15LEDOLEDO21:00 (Day 1)Destination101
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :