ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 12:16:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBRT LEDO DEMU (75906)
DIBRUGARH TOWN to LEDO
DBRT LEDO DEMU (75906)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DBRT LEDO DEMU (75906)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBRTDIBRUGARH TOWNSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2CKWCHALKHOWA07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)5
3LHLLAHOAL07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)10
4DKMDIKOM07:36 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)18
5CHBCHABUA07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)27
6PNTPANITOLA08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)36
7NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN08:25 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)45
8TSKTINSUKIA JN08:47 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)47
9MJNMAKUM JN08:59 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)55
10TIITINGRAI09:14 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)68
11DBYDIGBOI09:34 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)80
12MRGMARGHERITA09:55 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)94
13BGLIBARGALIA10:04 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)98
14LEDOLEDO10:20 (Day 1)Destination101
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :