ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2017 17:35:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LEDO DBRT DEMU (75907)
LEDO to DIBRUGARH TOWN
LEDO DBRT DEMU (75907)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LEDO DBRT DEMU (75907)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LEDOLEDOSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2BGLIBARGALIA17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)2
3MRGMARGHERITA18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)7
4DBYDIGBOI18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)20
5TIITINGRAI18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)32
6MJNMAKUM JN18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)46
7TSKTINSUKIA JN19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)54
8NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)56
9PNTPANITOLA19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)64
10CHBCHABUA19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)73
11DKMDIKOM20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)83
12LHLLAHOAL20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)91
13CKWCHALKHOWA20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)95
14DBRTDIBRUGARH TOWN20:55 (Day 1)Destination101
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :