ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Sep-2018 04:11:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR HSRA DEMU (76523)
YESVANTPUR JN to HOSUR
YPR HSRA DEMU (76523)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
Train Schedule: YPR HSRA DEMU (76523)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource14:55 (Day 1)0
2LOGHLOTTE GOLLAHALLI H15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)5
3HEBHEBBAL15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)8
4BANDBANASWADI15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)16
5BLRRBELANDUR ROAD15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)23
6CRLMKARAMELARAM15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)26
7HLEHEELALIGE15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)37
8AEKANEKAL ROAD16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)47
9HSRAHOSUR16:30 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :