ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-May-2019 13:17:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HSRA YPR PASS (76524)
HOSUR to YESVANTPUR JN
HSRA YPR PASS (76524)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
Train Schedule: HSRA YPR PASS (76524)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSRAHOSURSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2AEKANEKAL ROAD17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)14
3HLEHEELALIGE17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)24
4CRLMKARAMELARAM17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)35
5BLRRBELANDUR ROAD17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)38
6BANDBANASWADI18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)46
7HEBHEBBAL18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)53
8LOGHLOTTE GOLLAHALLI H18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)56
9YPRYESVANTPUR JN19:15 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.