ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2019 05:15:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPT CBP KQZ DMU (76525)
CHANNAPATNA to KOLAR
CPT CBP KQZ DMU (76525)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: CPT CBP KQZ DMU (76525)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPTCHANNAPATNASource16:25 (Day 1)0
2RMGMRAMANAGARAM16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)11
3KHLLKETOHALLI H16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)18
4BIDBIDADI16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)26
5HJLHEJJALA16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)32
6KGIKENGERI17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)43
7GNBJNANA BHARATI17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)47
8NYHNAYANDAHALLI17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)48
9KNDVKRISHNADEVARAYA H17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)50
10SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN17:55 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)55
11MWMMALLESWARAM18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)58
12YPRYESVANTPUR JN18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)61
13LOGHLOTTE GOLLAHALLI H18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)63
14KDGHKODIGEHALLI18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)65
15YNKYELHANKA JN18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)71
16TLSBETTAHALSOOR H18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)79
17DJLDODJALA H18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)83
18DHLDEVANAHALLI19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)94
19AVTAVATIHALLI H19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)101
20VTEVENKATAGIRIKOTE H19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)104
21NDYNANDI H19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)110
22CBPCHIK BALLAPUR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)117
23GDHGIDNAHALI19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)125
24IDTSIDLAGHATTA19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)132
25HUNHUNSENAHALLI20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)142
26CMYCHINTAMANI20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)154
27DTTDODAANATTA HALT20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)164
28SVSSRINIVASPUR20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)175
29DNUDALSANUR20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)183
30GKVGOTTIHALLI HALT20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)188
31GJTGANNAGHATTA20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)191
32KQZKOLAR21:30 (Day 1)Destination202
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.