ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2017 07:51:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KQZ CPT DMU (76526)
KOLAR to CHANNAPATNA
KQZ CPT DMU (76526)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: KQZ CPT DMU (76526)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KQZKOLARSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2GJTGANNAGHATTA06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)10
3DNUDALSANUR06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)18
4SVSSRINIVASPUR06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)26
5DTTDODAANATTA HALT06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)37
6CMYCHINTAMANI06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)47
7HUNHUNSENAHALLI07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)60
8IDTSIDLAGHATTA07:22 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)69
9GDHGIDNAHALI07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)76
10CBPCHIK BALLAPUR07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)85
11NDYNANDI H08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)91
12VTEVENKATAGIRIKOTE H08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)98
13AVTAVATIHALLI H08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)101
14DHLDEVANAHALLI08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)107
15DJLDODJALA H08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)118
16TLSBETTAHALSOOR H08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)122
17YNKYELHANKA JN08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)131
18KDGHKODIGEHALLI09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)136
19LOGHLOTTE GOLLAHALLI H09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)138
20YPRYESVANTPUR JN09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)144
21MWMMALLESWARAM09:24 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)147
22SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN09:45 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)149
23KNDVKRISHNADEVARAYA H10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)154
24NYHNAYANDAHALLI10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)157
25GNBJNANA BHARATI10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)158
26KGIKENGERI10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)161
27HJLHEJJALA10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)172
28BIDBIDADI10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)179
29KHLLKETOHALLI H10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)186
30RMGMRAMANAGARAM10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)194
31CPTCHANNAPATNA11:05 (Day 1)Destination205
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :