ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 01:55:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPJ LLI DMU (76800)
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI to LALGUDI
TPJ LLI DMU (76800)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: TPJ LLI DMU (76800)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALISource11:55 (Day 1)0
2GOCPONMLAI GLD RCK12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)2
3TPTNTIRUCHRPALI TWN12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)8
4SRGMSRIRANGAM12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)11
5UKVUTTAMARKOVIL12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)14
6BXSPICHCHANDAR KOVIL12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)16
7VLDEVALADI12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)20
8MANDMANDURAI12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)23
9LLILALGUDI12:50 (Day 1)Destination26
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :