ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 01:26:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPJ MNM DMU (76807)
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI to MANAMADURAI JN
TPJ MNM DMU (76807)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TPJ MNM DMU (76807)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALISource10:05 (Day 1)0
2KRMGKUMARAMANGALAM10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)13
3KRURKEERANUR10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)28
4VELVELLANUR10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)41
5PDKTPUDUKKOTTAI11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)52
6TYMTIRUMAYAM11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)68
7CTNDCHETTINAD11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)77
8KTYRKOTTAIYUR11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)83
9KKDIKARAIKKUDI JN11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)89
10DKODEVAKOTTAI ROAD11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)94
11KALKALLAL12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)107
12PNGIPANANGUDI12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)115
13SVGASIVAGANGA12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)129
14MNMMANAMADURAI JN13:20 (Day 1)Destination150
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :