ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 07:56:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KKDI VPT MEMU SPL (76837)
KARAIKKUDI JN to VIRUDUNAGAR JN
KKDI VPT MEMU SPL (76837)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: KKDI VPT MEMU SPL (76837)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KKDIKARAIKKUDI JNSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2DKODEVAKOTTAI ROAD18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)4
3KALKALLAL18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)17
4PNGIPANANGUDI18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)26
5SVGASIVAGANGA18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)40
6MEKMMELAKKONNAKKULAM18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)54
7MNMMANAMADURAI JN19:15 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)61
8NKKNARIKKUDI19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)82
9TCHTIRUCHCHULI19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)95
10APKARUPPUKKOTTAI20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)105
11VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN21:35 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :