ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 23:10:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NCR TPJ DMU (76851)
NAGORE to TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
NCR TPJ DMU (76851)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: NCR TPJ DMU (76851)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NCRNAGORESource06:35 (Day 1)0
2VXMVELIPPALAIYAM06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)4
3NGTNAGAPPATTINAM06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)7
4APEANDANAPETTAI06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)9
5SKKSIKKAL07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)12
6KVLKIZHVELUR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)18
7TVRTHIRUVARUR JN08:05 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)30
8KUKULIKARAI08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)36
9TMUTIRUMATHIKKUNNAM08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)41
10KDEKORADACHERI08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)46
11NMJNIDAMANGALAM08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)54
12KYVKOYILVENNI08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)60
13AMTAMMAPET08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)64
14SMMSALIYAMANGALAM09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)70
15KXOKUDIKADU09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)73
16MAVMARIAMMANKOVIL09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)78
17TJTHANJAVUR09:50 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)84
18ALKALAKKUDI10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)94
19BALBUDALUR10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)102
20SGMSOLAGAMPATTI10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)113
21TOMTONDAMANPATTI10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)119
22TRBTIRUVERUMBUR10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)124
23MCJMANJATTIDAL10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)129
24GOCPONMLAI GLD RCK10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)131
25TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI11:40 (Day 1)Destination134
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :