ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:18:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPJ KIK DMU (76852)
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI to KARAIKAL
TPJ KIK DMU (76852)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: TPJ KIK DMU (76852)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALISource16:30 (Day 1)0
2GOCPONMLAI GLD RCK16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)3
3MCJMANJATTIDAL16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)5
4TRBTIRUVERUMBUR16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)10
5TOMTONDAMANPATTI16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)15
6SGMSOLAGAMPATTI17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)21
7AYNAIYANAPURAM17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)27
8BALBUDALUR17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)32
9ALKALAKKUDI17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)40
10TJTHANJAVUR17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)50
11KXOKUDIKADU18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)61
12SMMSALIYAMANGALAM18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)65
13AMTAMMAPET18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)70
14KYVKOYILVENNI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)75
15NMJNIDAMANGALAM18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)80
16KDEKORADACHERI18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)88
17TMUTIRUMATHIKKUNNAM18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)94
18KUKULIKARAI18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)98
19TVRTHIRUVARUR JN19:15 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)104
20AYMADIYAKKAMUNGALAM19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)110
21KVLKIZHVELUR19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)116
22SKKSIKKAL19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)123
23APEANDANAPETTAI19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)125
24NGTNAGAPPATTINAM20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)128
25VXMVELIPPALAIYAM20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)130
26NCRNAGORE20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)135
27TMPTTIRUMALAIRAYAN PATTINAM H20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)140
28KIKKARAIKAL20:50 (Day 1)Destination145
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.