ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2017 12:56:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NCR TPJ PASS (76853)
NAGORE to TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
NCR TPJ PASS (76853)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: NCR TPJ PASS (76853)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NCRNAGORESource15:10 (Day 1)0
2VXMVELIPPALAIYAM15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)4
3NGTNAGAPPATTINAM15:25 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)7
4APEANDANAPETTAI15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)9
5SKKSIKKAL15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)12
6KVLKIZHVELUR15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)18
7TVRTHIRUVARUR JN16:05 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)30
8KUKULIKARAI16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)36
9TMUTIRUMATHIKKUNNAM16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)41
10KDEKORADACHERI16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)46
11NMJNIDAMANGALAM16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)54
12KYVKOYILVENNI16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)60
13AMTAMMAPET16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)64
14SMMSALIYAMANGALAM17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)70
15KXOKUDIKADU17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)73
16MAVMARIAMMANKOVIL17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)78
17TJTHANJAVUR17:40 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)84
18ALKALAKKUDI17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)94
19BALBUDALUR18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)102
20SGMSOLAGAMPATTI18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)113
21TOMTONDAMANPATTI18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)119
22TRBTIRUVERUMBUR18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)124
23MCJMANJATTIDAL18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)129
24GOCPONMLAI GLD RCK18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)131
25TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI19:30 (Day 1)Destination134
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :