ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2017 08:36:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPJ NCR PASS (76854)
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI to NAGORE
TPJ NCR PASS (76854)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: TPJ NCR PASS (76854)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALISource10:10 (Day 1)0
2GOCPONMLAI GLD RCK10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)2
3MCJMANJATTIDAL10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)5
4TRBTIRUVERUMBUR10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)9
5TOMTONDAMANPATTI10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)15
6SGMSOLAGAMPATTI10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)21
7BALBUDALUR10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)32
8ALKALAKKUDI11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)40
9TJTHANJAVUR11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)49
10MAVMARIAMMANKOVIL11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)56
11KXOKUDIKADU11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)61
12SMMSALIYAMANGALAM11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)64
13AMTAMMAPET11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)70
14KYVKOYILVENNI11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)74
15NMJNIDAMANGALAM11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)79
16KDEKORADACHERI12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)88
17TMUTIRUMATHIKKUNNAM12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)93
18KUKULIKARAI12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)98
19TVRTHIRUVARUR JN12:50 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)104
20KVLKIZHVELUR13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)116
21SKKSIKKAL13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)122
22APEANDANAPETTAI13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)124
23NGTNAGAPPATTINAM13:30 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)127
24VXMVELIPPALAIYAM13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)129
25NCRNAGORE14:10 (Day 1)Destination134
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :