ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2017 10:20:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BZA MTM DMU (77215)
VIJAYAWADA JN to MACHILIPATNAM
BZA MTM DMU (77215)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: BZA MTM DMU (77215)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZAVIJAYAWADA JNSource16:10 (Day 1)0
2MDUNMADHURANAGAR16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)1
3RMVRAMAVARAPPADU16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)5
4NDMNIDAMANURU16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)11
5UPLUPPALUR16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)16
6TNRUTENNERU H16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)20
7TGUTARIGOPPULA16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)22
8IDPINDUPALLI17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)27
9VPGVENTRAPRAGADA17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)31
10DPDDOSAPADU17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)34
11GDVGUDIVADA JN17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)40
12NUJNUJELLA17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)46
13GVLGUDLAVALLERU17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)51
14KVMKAVUTARAM17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)55
15VMDVADLAMANNADU17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)60
16PAVPEDANA18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)67
17CLUCHILAKALAPUDI18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)73
18MTMMACHILIPATNAM18:45 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :