ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2017 18:06:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAL TEL DMU (77225)
REPALLE to TENALI JN
RAL TEL DMU (77225)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RAL TEL DMU (77225)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RALREPALLESource13:00 (Day 1)0
2POAPALIKONA13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)5
3BQUBHATTIPROLU13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)10
4PUMUPENUMARRU13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)13
5VMUVEMURU13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)20
6ZPIZAMPINI13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)24
7CIVCHINNARAVURU13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)30
8TELTENALI JN14:00 (Day 1)Destination33
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :